Dubai Area Guide
Sobha Hartland II
About Sobha Hartland II
Sobha Hartland II has 15 Freehold-listed projects with median entry price around AED 1,600,000.
Community
AED 1,600,000
Avg. Price/sqft
5.5%
Rental Yield
66/10
Investment Score
Liquidity
15+ listings
Depth of available inventory signals easier entry and exit.
Yield Signal
5.5%
Income-led returns with rental demand anchored by nearby landmarks.
Ownership
Freehold
Suitable for international buyers seeking title security.
Why Invest in Sobha Hartland II
15 indexed projects
Average score 66/100
Key developers: Sobha Realty
Key Landmarks
Market Intelligence
Connect Sobha Hartland II insights with Dubai-wide market reports and trends.
Projects in Sobha Hartland II
Select developments available in this area

Selling
Skyvue Altier
Sobha Hartland II
From AED 1,590,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sq.ft
Explore Development

Selling
Skyvue Stellar
Sobha Hartland II
From AED 1,901,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sq.ft
Explore Development

Selling
Skyvue Spectra
Sobha Hartland II
From AED 1,270,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sq.ft
Explore Development

Selling
Skyvue Solair
Sobha Hartland II
From AED 1,280,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sq.ft
Explore Development

Selling
Sobha Skyscape Aura
Sobha Hartland II
From AED 1,700,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sq.ft
Explore Development

Sold Out
Skyscape Avenue
Sobha Hartland II
From AED 1,700,000
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sq.ft
Explore Development
Properties in Sobha Hartland II
Live listings and investment opportunities

Off-Plan
Skyvue Altier
Sobha Hartland II, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sqft
AED 1,590,000
7.58%yield7.58yr ROI
60/40
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Skyvue Stellar
Sobha Hartland II, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sqft
AED 1,901,000
6.92%yield6.92yr ROI
10/60/30, 20/40/40
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Skyvue Spectra
Sobha Hartland II, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sqft
AED 1,270,000
6.5%yield6.5yr ROI
20/40/40
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Skyvue Solair
Sobha Hartland II, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sqft
AED 1,280,000
6%yield6yr ROI
20/40/40
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Sobha Skyscape Aura
Sobha Hartland II, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sqft
AED 1,700,000
5.5%yield5.5yr ROI
20/40/40
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Skyscape Avenue
Sobha Hartland II, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
650 sqft
AED 1,700,000
5.33%yield5.33yr ROI
20/40/40
Explore Unit
Need Guidance on Sobha Hartland II?
Speak with our team for tailored investment recommendations.